Clothing
2381 items
Filter by
Logo Boxy Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Slim Fit Ribbed Polo Shirt
€64.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Ribbed Slim Poplin Mini Polo Dress
€89.90+ More Colours
Double-Faced Wool Blend Bomber Jacket
€299.90+ More Colours
Lightweight Mixed Knit Padded Jacket
€249.90Logo Embroidery Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Cable Knit Polo Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Boxy Fleece Sweatshirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Lucy Mid Rise Slim White Jeans
€99.90Flag Embroidery Brushed Fleece Sweatshirt
€69.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Ribbed Fit And Flare Mini Polo Dress
€79.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Back Logo Embroidery Relaxed Polo Cardigan
€199.90 Slim Fit Ribbed Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
1985 Flock Logo Oversized Hoody
€119.90+ More Colours
Loose Cable Knit Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Logo Slim Kick Flare Leggings
€89.90Stitch Logo Chenille Slim Cropped Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Jeans
€109.90Premium Knit Gold-Tone Button Cardigan
€169.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Curve Cable Knit Zip-Thru Hoody
€169.90 - Early Access
Boxy Sueded Terry Zip-Thru Hoody
€109.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Cropped Poplin Shirt
€99.90Oversized Fit Twill Cropped Utility Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Curve Oversized Fit Logo Embroidery Shirt
€119.90 - Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Gold-Tone Button V-Neck Blouse
€99.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Ribbed Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Open Placket Pique Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Ribbed Slim Boat Neck Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
TH Crest Embroidery Slim Fit Blazer
€229.90Knot Textured Jersey Sleeveless Top
€59.90+ More Colours
Contrast Stitch Ribbed Slim Tank Top
€59.90+ More Colours
Logo Tape Slim Full Length Leggings
€89.90+ More Colours
Mixed Stripe Relaxed Crew Neck T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Distressed Denim Trucker Jacket
€109.90 Cable Knit V-Neck Sweater Vest
€119.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Check Shirt With Linen
€99.90Logo Embroidery Terry Crew Neck Sweatshirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Ribbed Slim Half Sleeve T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Fine Cable Knit Slim Cardigan
€149.90+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Washed Cable Knit Polo Jumper
€109.90Repeat Logo Tape Racerback Bra Top
€39.90+ More Colours
Slim Fit Ribbed Polo Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
- Coming Soon
Festive Tweed Mini Shift Dress With Wool
€249.90 - Size Inclusive
Flag Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat