Clothing
2381 items
Filter by
Timeless Wool Blend Pleated Mini Skirt
€169.90Logo Embroidery Terry Quarter-Zip Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Relaxed Sailor Collar Jumper With Silk
€169.90 1985 Slim Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Festive Mock Neck Slim Pleated Jumper
€169.90Tommy Flag T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Jersey Crew Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Brushed Fleece Sweatshirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Slim Three-Quarter Sleeve Boat Neck T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Jersey Oversized Rugby Shirt
€109.90Relaxed Fit Yarn Dyed Oxford Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Kira Mid Rise Straight Jeans
€99.90- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Brushed Terry Boxy Hoody
€99.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Rope Print Relaxed Straight Trousers
€149.90 Logo Fleece Relaxed Drawstring Hoody
€119.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Terry Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Ribbed Slim Half Sleeve T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Corduroy Mini Skirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Intarsia Logo V-Neck Mini Jumper Dress
€129.90+ More Colours
Tonal Logo Crew Neck T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Fleece Zip-Thru Hoody
€89.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Relaxed Fit Gold-Tone Button Stripe Shirt
€129.90 Stitch Logo Chenille Slim Cropped Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Intarsia Flag Badge Tipped Relaxed Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Stripe Mock Neck Relaxed Jumper
€169.90+ More Colours
Ultra High Mom Denim Mini Skirt
€69.90- Early Access
2-Pack Slim Crew Neck T-Shirts
€54.90 Gold-Tone Button Polo Cardigan
€189.90Mid Rise Wide Barrel Leg Trousers
€109.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Ribbed Slim T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Ruffle Trim Ribbed Slim Mini Dress
€89.90+ More Colours
Tonal Logo Crew Neck T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Pointelle Gold-Tone Button Short Sleeve Cardigan
€149.90+ More Colours
Washed Canvas Pleated Mini Skirt
€89.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Ribbed Fit And Flare Mini Polo Dress
€79.90+ More Colours
Slim Fit Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Patch Pocket Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
€99.90Slim Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€59.90Logo Embroidery Pleated Mini Jumper Dress
€119.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Flag Embroidery V-Neck Jumper
€89.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Polo Jumper With Silk
€189.90+ More Colours
Logo Appliqué Boxy Fleece Sweatshirt
€109.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Ribbed Scoop Neck Slim Tank Top
€29.90+ More Colours
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Spell-Out Jeans
€129.90Regular Fit Silk Blend Flag Jacquard Shirt
€229.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Regular Fit Gold-Tone Button Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Regular Ruffle Cap Sleeve Denim Shirt
€119.90 Relaxed Fit Logo Embroidery Oxford Shirt
€129.90+ More Colours
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat