Clothing
2381 items
Filter by
- Early Access
Logo Ribbed Slim Tank Top
€34.90+ More Colours
Intarsia Flag Badge Cable Knit Jumper
€129.90Textured Logo Slim Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
1985 Flock Logo Oversized Hoody
€119.90+ More Colours
Cable Knit Relaxed Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
Slim Three-Quarter Sleeve Boat Neck T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Oversized Fit Logo Embroidery Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Wool Blend Double Breasted Peacoat
€349.90 - Size Inclusive
Ribbed Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Oversized Fit Logo Embroidery Poplin Shirt
€99.90Stripe Relaxed Poplin Mini Shirt Dress
€109.90+ More Colours
1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Flag Cable Knit Cropped Tank Top
€69.90Regular Fit Pique Zip Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Slim Fit Ribbed Polo Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Slim Colour-Blocked Tube Top
€44.90Logo Tape Slim Full Length Leggings
€89.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Varsity Jacket With Wool
€249.90Flag Cable Knit Relaxed Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Fit Tartan Check Seersucker Shirt
€99.90 - Size Inclusive
Flag Embroidery Crew Neck Jumper
€89.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Regular Fit Button-Down Poplin Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Chambray Tie Shirt
€129.90Logo Embroidery Wide Leg Joggers
€149.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Flag Embroidery Jersey Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Logo Embroidery Zip-Thru Hoody
€149.90+ More Colours
Ruffle Trim Slim Mini Polo Dress
€99.90Ruffle Mini Short Sleeve Shirt Dress
€109.901985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Premium Knit Logo Embroidery Relaxed Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Fleece Zip-Thru Hoody
€89.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Terry Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Jersey Crew Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
Racerback Slim Cropped Bra Top
€44.90+ More Colours
Back Logo Oversized Denim Trucker Jacket
€139.90Slim White Denim Trucker Jacket
€149.90- Size Inclusive
Stripe Relaxed Terry Rugby Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
High Rise Flared Black Jeans
€109.90- Size Inclusive
Regular Fit Button-Down Poplin Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Water Repellent Twill Jacket
€139.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Oversized Fit Stripe Shirttail Hem Poplin Shirt
€99.90 Gold-Tone Button Relaxed Cardigan
€149.90+ More Colours
Jersey Crew Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Miami Bandeau Top
€49.90 Oversized Fit Twill Cropped Utility Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Ruffle Trim Ribbed T-Shirt
€39.90
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat