Jeans
202 items
Filter by
Scanton Slim Jeans
€99.90Scanton Slim Whiskered Jeans
€99.90Scanton Slim Jeans
€99.90Theo Loose Jeans
€99.90Ashton Barrel Twisted Seam Jeans
€99.90Harlem Regular Tapered Faded Jeans
€119.90Denton Slim Straight Jeans
€139.90Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Jeans
€99.90Dover Regular Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Jeans
€129.90Denton Slim Straight Whiskered Jeans
€119.90Bleeker Slim Black Jeans
€119.90Bleeker Slim Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Bleecker Faded Slim Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
Scanton Slim Whiskered Jeans
€109.90- New
Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
€109.90 - -30%
Bleecker Slim Whiskered Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
Sonny Tapered Jeans
€119.90- New
Sonny Tapered Black Jeans
€119.90 - -30%
Soho Regular Tapered Whiskered Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- -30%
Sonny Tapered Whiskered Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- -30%
Sonny Tapered Vintage Distressed Jeans
€139.90 €97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
- Deal
Austin Slim Tapered Leg Whiskered Jeans
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €54.00
First sold for €109.90
Jaimie Loose Straight Black Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Jaimie Loose Straight Carpenter Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -30%
Theo Loose Faded Jeans With Linen
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -30%
Jaimie Loose Straight Utility Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- -30%
Theo Loose Distressed Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -30%
Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
@demioyenekan
in the Dover FitShop The Look

Denton Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90Dover Regular Straight Washed Jeans
€119.90+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Black Jeans
€119.90Dover Regular Straight Selvedge Jeans
€159.90Harlem Regular Tapered Jeans
€99.90Denton Slim Straight Jeans
€119.90@andreafaccio
in the Dover FitShop The Look

Ryan Bootcut Black Jeans
€99.90Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90Ryan Slim Straight Distressed Jeans
€129.90Ryan Slim Straight Black Jeans
€119.90Ryan Slim Straight Whiskered Jeans
€99.90@seb_martens
in the River FitShop The Look
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Carpenter Jeans
€109.90- New
Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
€109.90 Theo Loose Faded Cargo Jeans
€139.90- New
Dover Regular Straight Faded Jeans
€139.90 Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90
Men's Jeans
Tommy Hilfiger has a rich 30-year history in men’s jeans design and is considered a staple in the world of denim. Find your perfect jeans for men that will effortlessly blend into your wardrobe as an everyday essential. With everything from the latest must-have fits and washes to ultra-classic denim jeans for men, our latest collection has something to suit all styles and occasions. Embrace our East Coast cool with a pair of white denim jeans for men or keep it classic with our always-in-style men's black jeans. Get it right every time with our highly coveted collection of men's skinny jeans or show off your urban edge with tapered men's jeans. For the ultimate on-trend look this season, go for a pair of cuffed guys’ denim jeans with any of our logo t-shirts, jackets and men's trainers. Look sharp in a crew neck jumper and super-dark denim or combine a sweatshirt with a faded-out wash for that perfectly worn-in look. Check out our handy video tutorial on how to rip jeans to match your rebellious streak.
-
bomber jacket - wool coat men - men's jackets - bubble jacket
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)

.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)

.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
