Jeans
202 items
Filter by
Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90- Deal
Austin Slim Tapered Leg Whiskered Jeans
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €54.00
First sold for €109.90
Sonny Tapered Jeans
€99.90Scanton Slim Distressed Jeans
€129.90Austin Slim Tapered Jeans
€99.90Otis Straight Jeans
€99.90Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
€109.90Bleecker Slim Jeans
€119.90Austin Slim Tapered Whiskered Jeans
€99.90Harlem Regular Tapered Black Jeans
€99.90Austin Slim Tapered Jeans
€99.90- New
River Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
€149.90 - -40%
Scanton Slim Faded Black Jeans
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
Scanton Slim Jeans
€129.90Austin Slim Tapered Jeans
€99.90- -40%
Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- Deal
Jaimie Loose Straight Whiskered Jeans
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €54.00
First sold for €109.90
- Deal
Jaimie Loose Straight Carpenter Jeans
€83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €59.00
First sold for €119.90
- Deal
New York Label Denton Slim Straight Selvedge Jeans
€111.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.00
First sold for €159.90
- Deal
Plus Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
€59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.00
First sold for €99.90
- New
Grand Embroidery Loose Jeans
€169.90 Bleecker Slim Jeans
€99.90Otis Straight Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
Scanton Slim Jeans
€99.90- -30%
River Relaxed Straight Flag Embroidery Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- New
Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€139.90 - -30%
Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
Denton Slim Straight Whiskered Jeans
€99.90- New
Warren Faded Bootcut Jeans
€129.90 - Deal
Tommy Girl Low Rise Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
€97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.00
First sold for €139.90
- New
Ryan Slim Straight Selvedge Jeans
€169.90 Austin Slim Tapered Faded Jeans
€109.90Austin Slim Tapered Leg Topstitch Jeans
€99.90- -20%
Warren Bootcut Jeans
€119.90 €95.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- -30%
Harlem Tapered Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90- -40%
Otis Straight Jeans
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- Deal
Sonny Tapered Leg Faded Jeans
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.00
First sold for €99.90
Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€119.90- New
Ryan Slim Straight Black Jeans
€99.90 - -40%
Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -30%
Denton Slim Straight Whiskered Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- -30%
Denton Faded Straight Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
Faded Slim Jeans
€99.90- Deal
Plus Scanton Slim Jeans
€65.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €54.00
First sold for €109.90
- New
Ryan Bootcut Jeans
€109.90
Men's Jeans
Tommy Hilfiger has a rich 30-year history in men’s jeans design and is considered a staple in the world of denim. Find your perfect jeans for men that will effortlessly blend into your wardrobe as an everyday essential. With everything from the latest must-have fits and washes to ultra-classic denim jeans for men, our latest collection has something to suit all styles and occasions. Embrace our East Coast cool with a pair of white denim jeans for men or keep it classic with our always-in-style men's black jeans. Get it right every time with our highly coveted collection of men's skinny jeans or show off your urban edge with tapered men's jeans. For the ultimate on-trend look this season, go for a pair of cuffed guys’ denim jeans with any of our logo t-shirts, jackets and men's trainers. Look sharp in a crew neck jumper and super-dark denim or combine a sweatshirt with a faded-out wash for that perfectly worn-in look. Check out our handy video tutorial on how to rip jeans to match your rebellious streak.
-
bomber jacket - wool coat men - men's jackets - bubble jacket
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)

.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)