New In
1094 items
Filter by
Poplin Relaxed Pull-On Shorts
€89.90+ More Colours
- New
Gold-Plated Stainless Steel Pavé Crystal Necklace
€79.00 - New
Logo Waistband Briefs
€15.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Logo Zip-Thru Oversized Hoody
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Metallic Crest Ribbed Thong
€22.90 - New
Tommy Hilfiger x FRGMT Pure Wool Short Beanie
€60.00 Signature Logo Microfibre Thong
€19.90+ More Colours
- New
Heritage Flag Logo Ribbed Briefs
€24.90+ More Colours
- New
Leopard Lace Thong
€29.90+ More Colours
- New
Leopard Lace Plunge Push-Up Bra
€54.90+ More Colours
- New
Heritage Logo Push-Up Bralette
€49.90 - New
Premium Knit Zip-Thru Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Baseball Cap
€59.90 Heritage Logo Five-Panel Baseball Cap
€34.90+ More Colours
TH Monogram Webbing Strap Flip-Flops
€39.90+ More Colours
Poplin Relaxed Pull-On Shorts
€89.90+ More Colours
- New
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Austin Metallic Denim Vest
€199.90 Pique Henley Midi Polo Dress
€159.90- New
Gold-Plated Stainless Steel Pavé Crystal Bracelet
€79.00 - New
Teddy Fleece Zip-Thru Hoody
€139.90 Logo Graphic Relaxed T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Tie-Dye Denim Cropped Trucker Vest
€109.90Woven Stripe Logo Appliqué Tote Bag
€199.90+ More Colours
Lace Trim Long Sleeve Lounge Top
€59.90Cable Knit Slim Sleeveless Polo Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
3-Pack Heritage Logo Lounge Tank Tops
€49.90- New
Heritage Shiny Logo Waistband Thong
€22.90 TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Sergio Pérez 11 Polo Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Logo Embroidery Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- New
Faux Fur Fold Collar Water Resistant Snow Boots
€199.90 Cable Knit Slim Cap Sleeve Cardigan
€129.90+ More Colours
- New
TH Monogram Jacquard Square Buckle Belt
€59.90 Cable Knit Slim Cap Sleeve Cardigan
€129.90+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Boat Neck T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Cable Knit Boat Neck Short Sleeve Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
- New
Suede Warm Lined Platform Ankle Boots
€149.90+ More Colours
Logo Charm Linen Blend Canvas Tote Bag
€249.90+ More Colours
1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Smock Stripe Topstitch Midi Skirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Smock Stripe Ruffle Boat Neck Top
€119.90+ More Colours
Woven Crossbody Shoulder Bag
€99.90Loose Cable Knit Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
Crest Embroidery Relaxed Washed Jersey T-Shirt
€79.90Logo Embroidery Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Chic TH Monogram Leather Gloves
€89.90+ More Colours
Chic TH Monogram Leather Gloves
€89.90+ More Colours
- New
Slim Mock Neck Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
The Latest Women's Fashion Collection by Tommy Hilfiger®
Discover all the latest women’s fashions and accessories from Tommy Hilfiger. This is where we unveil Tommy Hilfiger’s latest designs for women as they come in. Explore new women’s fashions along with revisited pieces from Tommy Hilfiger’s archives. Make this your first stop to find our most hotly anticipated women’s dresses and jumpsuits, coats and jackets, trousers, blouses, skirts and knitwear, not to mention everything else from t-shirts and hoodies to keyrings.
Explore our new takes on iconic women’s clothing styles, ladies’ accessories and lingerie in the latest shapes, colours, patterns and prints. All the new fashion essentials drop here first, in styles ranging from relaxed casual to formal dressing but always with a Tommy Hilfiger twist. Shake up your wardrobe with ‘just-created’ designs for women from Tommy Jeans and Tommy Hilfiger. You'll find them all in women's new arrivals.