New In
1094 items
Filter by
- New
Metal Logo Tote Bag
€129.90+ More Colours
- New
TH Tribeca Leather Embossed Monogram Trainers
€119.90+ More Colours
- New
3-Pack Global Stripe Bow Tanga Thongs
€34.90 - New
Premium Knit Slim A-Line Midi Skirt
€169.90 Slim Straight Gabardine Trousers
€119.90+ More Colours
Hilfiger Flag Knit Headband With Wool
€44.90+ More Colours
- New
Heritage Pure Wool Mock Neck Jumper
€189.90 Jackie High Rise Tapered Ankle Jeans
€149.90- New
Suede TH Monogram Metallic Trainers
€129.90+ More Colours
- New
Gold-Tone Button Long Sleeve Midi Flare Dress
€129.90+ More Colours
- New
Wool Blend Logo Fringe Scarf
€69.90+ More Colours
Suede Buckle Strap Block Heel Ankle Boots
€169.90+ More Colours
- New
The American Icon Cheetah Tote Bag
€229.90 Sarah High Rise Straight Faded Jeans
€149.90Logo Relaxed Terry Sweatshirt
€129.90Faux Fur Collar Oversized Bomber Jacket
€229.90+ More Colours
- New
Modern Textured Tote Bag
€139.90+ More Colours
- New
Jacquard Scarf Print Relaxed Straight Trousers
€149.90+ More Colours
Double Keeper Square Buckle Leather Belt
€54.90+ More Colours
TH Tribeca Leather Mixed Texture Enamel Flag Trainers
€129.90+ More Colours
Tonal Logo Crew Neck Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Boxy Short T-Shirt
€69.90Suede Western Chelsea Boots
€169.90+ More Colours
- New
Logo Embroidery Terry Relaxed Rugby Shirt
€109.90 Sophie Low Rise Straight Jeans
€99.90Tommy Badge Fluffy Jumper With Alpaca
€109.90+ More Colours
- New
Premium Knit Zip-Thru Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Twist Front Satin Cap Sleeve Top
€99.90- New
Logo Embroidery Relaxed Fleece Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
Classic Logo Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Logo Relaxed Terry Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
€149.90+ More Colours
Soft Leather Studded Charm Shoulder Bag
€209.90- New
Twill Mid Rise Barrel Trousers
€109.90 Ella High Rise Barrel Jeans
€99.90Relaxed Fit Ruffle Poplin Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Wool Blend Logo Fringe Scarf
€69.90+ More Colours
Sia Low Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
€99.90TH Monoplay Crossbody Tote Bag
€159.90+ More Colours
- New
Outdoor Leather Chelsea Boots
€159.90+ More Colours
- New
Logo Label Padded Triangle Scarf
€49.90 - New
High Rise Loose Balloon Jeans
€169.90 - New
Flock Varsity Logo Cuffed Joggers
€129.90+ More Colours
Midi Fit And Flare Polo Dress
€159.90+ More Colours
Tommy Flag Relaxed Crew Neck Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Wool Blend Mini Skirt
€129.90+ More Colours
- New
Pure Wool Cable Knit Oversized Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Manteco Wool Blend Slim Single Breasted Coat
€349.90
The Latest Women's Fashion Collection by Tommy Hilfiger®
Discover all the latest women’s fashions and accessories from Tommy Hilfiger. This is where we unveil Tommy Hilfiger’s latest designs for women as they come in. Explore new women’s fashions along with revisited pieces from Tommy Hilfiger’s archives. Make this your first stop to find our most hotly anticipated women’s dresses and jumpsuits, coats and jackets, trousers, blouses, skirts and knitwear, not to mention everything else from t-shirts and hoodies to keyrings.
Explore our new takes on iconic women’s clothing styles, ladies’ accessories and lingerie in the latest shapes, colours, patterns and prints. All the new fashion essentials drop here first, in styles ranging from relaxed casual to formal dressing but always with a Tommy Hilfiger twist. Shake up your wardrobe with ‘just-created’ designs for women from Tommy Jeans and Tommy Hilfiger. You'll find them all in women's new arrivals.