Loungewear
83 items
Filter by
- Early Access
TH Crest Relaxed Lounge Jumper
€79.90 - Early Access
Essential Microfibre Lounge Crop Top
€44.90 - Early Access
Essential Terry Lounge Sweatshirt
€69.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Essential Logo Embroidery Lounge T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Essential Print Pyjama Shirt
€69.90Essential Print Pyjama Bottoms
€69.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Essential Logo Embroidery Lounge Shorts
€49.90 - Early Access
TH Crest Wide Leg Joggers
€79.90+ More Colours
Essential Print Pyjama Tank Top
€44.903-Pack Heritage Logo Lounge Tank Tops
€49.90- Early Access
TH Crest Wide Leg Joggers
€79.90+ More Colours
Heritage Contrast Trim Ribbed Lounge T-Shirt
€44.90Lace Trim Long Sleeve Lounge Top
€59.90Heritage Stripe Poplin Pyjama Shorts
€49.90Essential Print Pyjama Bottoms
€69.90+ More Colours
Essential Print Pyjama Shorts
€49.90Essential Seersucker Pyjama Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Essential Broderie Anglaise Cami Nightdress
€99.90Essential Relaxed Drawstring Pyjama Bottoms
€59.90+ More Colours
TH Original Logo Lounge T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Heritage Logo Patch Ribbed Lounge Shorts
€39.90TH Original Logo Lounge T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Essential Print Embroidery Relaxed Pyjama Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Essential Stripe Relaxed T-Shirt Nightdress
€59.90Essential Seersucker Pyjama Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Heritage Stripe Poplin Pyjama Bottoms
€59.90Essential Relaxed Pyjama T-Shirt
€39.90Logo Waistband Full Length Leggings
€54.90Essential Flag Embroidery Lounge T-Shirt
€49.902-Pack Hilfiger Flag Lounge T-Shirts
€39.902-Pack Hilfiger Flag Camis
€39.902-Pack Hilfiger Flag Racerback Tank Tops
€39.90+ More Colours
2-Pack Hilfiger Flag Racerback Tank Tops
€39.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
TH Original Logo Lounge Sweatshirt
€69.90 - New
Varsity Logo Oversized Fleece Hoody
€119.90
Lounge and Sleepwear for Women
Tommy Hilfiger's latest collection of women's nightwear and loungewear is where comfort meets style and premium luxury. Our range of classic women's loungewear will never go out of style, so enjoy laid-back lunches with friends or a relaxing time at home in warm fleece track tops, slim fit jogging pants, long-sleeved jersey shirts, or super soft cotton t-shirts. We've designed our women's loungewear sets to make you look and feel fully together, while also embracing the ultimate joy of preppy heritage. Our women's trainers are the perfect finishing touch to any athleisure look. Get ready to cosy up in style this season.
It's time to have the best sleep of your life in Tommy Hilfiger's latest edit of women's nightwear. Embracing comfort and our signature contemporary cool, our range of women's sleepwear is a celebration of premium fabrics and fine finishing flourishes. From comfortable women's pyjama bottoms to loose fit tanks and night dresses, every night is a dream in Tommy Hilfiger ladies' nightwear.