Clothing
2381 items
Filter by
70s High Rise Wide Leg Jeans
€149.90Relaxed Fit Poplin V-Neck Blouse
€129.90Flag Embroidery Brushed Fleece Sweatshirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Timeless Wool Blend Gold-Tone Button Waistcoat
€169.90+ More Colours
Faded Balloon Tapered Leg Jeans
€99.90- Size Inclusive
Back Logo Crew Neck Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Metallic Pleated Relaxed Mini Shirt Dress
€129.90Floral Embroidery Oversized Fit Shirt With Linen
€189.90+ More Colours
Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
€99.90Distressed Oversized Denim Trucker Jacket
€169.90- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Fit Chambray Cropped Shirt
€99.90 - Early Access
Tommy Badge Slim Mini Jumper Dress
€99.90 Gold-Tone Button Relaxed Rugby Sweatshirt
€149.90+ More Colours
Pointelle Short Sleeve Polo Jumper
€149.90Mid Rise Bootcut Black Jeans
€99.90Cable Knit Slim Cap Sleeve Cardigan
€129.90+ More Colours
1985 Slim Mini Short Sleeve Polo Dress
€99.90+ More Colours
Mid Rise Flared Leg Jeans
€99.90Gold-Tone Button Logo Embroidery Relaxed T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Long Sleeve Slim Crop Top
€54.90Alpaca Blend Crew Neck Cardigan
€189.90Ella High Rise Barrel Jeans
€139.90Double Layered Crew Neck Relaxed Cricket Jumper
€169.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€79.90+ More Colours
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Jeans
€129.90Cable Knit Short Sleeve Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
Ruffle Trim Ribbed Slim Mini Dress
€89.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Curve Flag Embroidery V-Neck Slim T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Mid Rise Slim Jeans
€149.90Print Voile Midi Shirt Dress With Silk
€229.90Slim Crew Neck Tank Top
€29.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Cable Knit Quarter-Zip Jumper
€169.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Slim Henley T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Oversized Denim Chore Jacket
€139.90Tommy Flag Sweatshirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Jeans
€99.90Flag Embroidery Pure Linen Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
Slim Crew Neck Tank Top
€29.90+ More Colours
Logo Ribbed Slim T-Shirt
€29.90Teddy Collar Crinkle Puffer Jacket
€199.90Denim Midi Shirt Dress
€189.90- Early Access
Relaxed Fit Crest Embroidery Cropped Shirt
€109.90 Linen Blend Wide Leg Cargo Trousers
€109.90+ More Colours
Linen Blend Waistcoat
€89.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Curve Pleated Sleeveless Slim Midi Dress
€159.90 Pleated Linen Blend Midi A-Line Skirt
€169.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Pure Linen Short Sleeve Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Ribbed Slim Boat Neck Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat