Clothing
2379 items
Filter by
- Early Access
Double-Faced Wool Blend Jacket
€279.90+ More Colours
Contrast Trim Ribbed Slim Tank Top
€59.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Claire Vintage Denim Mini Skirt
€109.90 - Early Access
Tommy Girl Seam Detail Skinny Jeans
€139.90 - Early Access
Whiskered Balloon Tapered Leg Jeans
€109.90 - Early Access
1985 Slim Fit Pique Sleeveless Polo Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Classic Oversized Fit Logo Poplin Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Logo Embroidery Relaxed Mini Shirt Dress
€119.90 - Early Access
Wavy Flag Back Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Cable Knit Fit And Flare Midi Dress
€199.90 - Early Access
High Rise Straight Denim Bermuda Shorts
€99.90 - Early Access
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Chevron T-Shirt
€44.90 1985 Slim Fit Pique Sleeveless Polo Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Black Jeans
€119.90- Early Access
Gold-Tone Button Stripe Sweatshirt
€149.90 - Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Boxy Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Pure Wool Oversized Rugby Cardigan
€249.90- Early Access
Box Pleat A-Line Mini Skirt
€149.90+ More Colours
Chain Print Halterneck Slim Mini Dress
€119.90Flag Embroidery Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Regular Fit Wool Blend Check Blazer
€329.90 - Early Access
Tipped Short Sleeve Jumper With Silk
€129.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Relaxed Fit Linen Blend Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Chevron Hoody
€119.90 - Early Access
Linen Blend Print Relaxed Shorts
€129.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Mid Rise Relaxed Barrel Leg Jeans
€149.90 Flag Quilted Padded Oversized Longline Coat
€279.90Slim Fit Tipped Half Sleeve Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Tommy Badge Pique Mini Polo Dress
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Sarah Festive High Rise Straight Flocked Jeans
€169.90 Shiny Twill Bomber Jacket
€179.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Contrast Logo Embroidery Boxy Sweatshirt
€119.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Jersey Gold-Tone Button Short Sleeve Cardigan
€149.90 - Early Access
Crest Water Repellent Quilted Mac Coat
€249.90 Flag Embroidery Slim Denim Jacket
€149.90Regular Fit Jacket
€199.90- Early Access
Wide Leg Cover-Up Trousers With Linen
€69.90 - Early Access
Pleated Denim Cinch-Back Trucker Jacket
€189.90 Stripe Slim Crew Neck Tank Top
€29.90+ More Colours
Side Tie Linen Blend Sleeveless Blouse
€79.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Logo Relaxed Crew Neck Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Logo Signature Crew Neck Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Mock Neck Jumper With Cashmere
€169.90 - Early Access
Gold-Tone Button Sleeveless Henley Top
€69.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Relaxed Fit Frayed Linen Blend Shirt
€129.90+ More Colours
Claire High Rise Wide Turn-Up Jeans
€119.90- Early Access
Jersey Fit And Flare Mini Dress
€79.90 Tommy Badge Polo Jumper With Alpaca
€109.90+ More Colours
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat