Clothing
2380 items
Filter by
- Early Access
Pointelle Gold-Tone Button Henley Neck Jumper
€169.90 - Early Access
Open Placket Short Sleeve Jumper With Cashmere
€169.90 - Early Access
Vintage Mom Mid Rise Denim Shorts
€99.90 - Early Access
Flag Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€79.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Pleated Barrel Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Extra Slim Linen Blend Mini Skater Dress
€119.90+ More Colours
Belted Relaxed Midi Shirt Dress
€169.90+ More Colours
Pure Linen Oversized Fit Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Slim Boat Neck Tank Top
€39.90+ More Colours
Boat Neck Slim Midi Bodycon Dress
€129.90+ More Colours
Nora Mid Rise Skinny Black Jeans
€109.90Washed Flared Chino Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Tommy Flag Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Rugby Stripe Drawstring Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€99.90Slim Three-Quarter Sleeve Boat Neck T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Belted Relaxed Mini Shirt Dress
€189.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Logo Embroidery Relaxed Crew Neck Jumper
€169.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Curve Timeless Wool Blend Straight Leg Trousers
€169.90 - New
Flock Varsity Logo Slim Ringer T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Logo Embroidery Ringer T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
1985 Slim Mini Short Sleeve Polo Dress
€99.90+ More Colours
Metal Flag Relaxed Quarter-Zip Jumper
€169.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Slim Fit Floral Lace Top
€74.90 - New
Funnel Neck Fitted Zip-Thru Sweatshirt
€89.90+ More Colours
- New
Logo Embroidery Relaxed Fleece Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
Rugby Stripe Logo Embroidery Relaxed T-Shirt
€59.90- Early Access
Tommy Badge Faux Fur Bomber Jacket
€229.90 - Early Access
Corduroy Relaxed Cropped Puffer Jacket
€199.90 - Early Access
Slim Pointelle Flag Cardigan
€109.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Interlock Knit Relaxed Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Mid Rise Slim Straight Leg Jeans
€129.90 - New
Corduroy Mini Skirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Crest Embroidery Relaxed Terry Sweatshirt
€129.90+ More Colours
Washed Regular Chino Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Chambray Sleeveless Mini A-Line Dress
€99.90 - Early Access
Spaghetti Strap Extra Slim Mini Dress
€69.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Stripe Off-The-Shoulder Slim Jumper
€79.90+ More Colours
Tommy Flag Relaxed Crew Neck Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Logo Relaxed Boat Neck Sweatshirt
€129.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Flag Embroidery Pure Linen Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Sia Low Rise Bootcut White Jeans
€99.90 - Early Access
Curve Relaxed Fit Crinkle Utility Shirt
€119.90 - New
Relaxed Fit Stripe Double Cuff Shirt
€129.90+ More Colours
Tommy Girl Tartan Check Tiered Mini Dress
€189.90Logo Embroidery Terry Crew Neck Sweatshirt
€99.00+ More Colours
Oversized Fit Cropped Gathered Poplin Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Polo Jumper With Silk
€189.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Ribbed Scoop Neck Slim Tank Top
€29.90+ More Colours
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat