New In Tommy Jeans
325 items
Filter by
- Size Inclusive
Packable Shiny Puffer Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
Extra Slim Logo Tie Neck Cardigan
€109.90+ More Colours
Logo Terry Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
€149.90Heritage Logo Rib-Knit Scarf
€49.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Water Repellent Twill Jacket
€139.90+ More Colours
Retro Logo Basketball Trainers With Leather
€99.90- New
Textured Logo Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Heritage Logo Rib-Knit Scarf
€49.90+ More Colours
Corduroy High Rise Straight Trousers
€119.90+ More Colours
Shiny Twill Bomber Jacket
€179.90+ More Colours
- New
Oversized Fit Yarn Dyed Poplin Shirt
€109.90 Stripe Skinny Scarf With Alpaca
€49.90Daisy Low Rise Loose Pinstripe Jeans
€129.90Kira Selvedge Mid Rise Straight Jeans
€139.90Washed Canvas Pleated Mini Skirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Logo Platform Trainers With Leather
€99.90Loose Cable Knit Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
Water Repellent Relaxed Short Trench Coat
€179.90+ More Colours
Slim Long Sleeve Mini Polo Dress
€119.90+ More Colours
Slim Long Sleeve Mini Polo Dress
€119.90+ More Colours
Woven Hobo Bag
€129.90- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- New
Rhinestone Logo Jersey Relaxed T-Shirt
€44.90 Distressed Canvas Oversized Chore Jacket
€179.90Essential Textured Logo Strap Wallet
€59.90- New
Signature Logo Apple Charm
€34.90 Flag Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€79.90+ More Colours
- New
Textured Logo Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Water Repellent Piping Track Jacket
€159.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Water Repellent Twill Jacket
€139.90+ More Colours
Woven Crossbody Shoulder Bag
€99.90+ More Colours
Logo Graphic Relaxed T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Cable Knit V-Neck Oversized Sweater Vest
€99.90+ More Colours
Tie-Dye Denim Cropped Trucker Vest
€109.90Chambray Tie Shirt
€129.90Flag Embroidery Brushed Fleece Sweatshirt
€69.90+ More Colours
- New
Teddy Fleece Zip-Thru Hoody
€139.90 - Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Slim Crew Neck Cardigan
€89.90+ More Colours
Micro Cable Knit Slim Polo Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
Ribbed Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Distressed Oversized Denim Trucker Jacket
€169.90Flag Embroidery Shiny Puffer Gilet
€139.90+ More Colours
Flag Badge Relaxed Denim Dungarees
€139.90Teddy Collar Crinkle Puffer Jacket
€199.90- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Water Repellent Ripstop Hooded Windbreaker
€129.90+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Teddy Fleece Collared Jacket
€199.90
New Arrivals in Womenswear
Individuality is beautiful. Celebrate your own unique self with our diverse selection of Tommy Jeans new arrivals. Elevate your look with bold denim choices, from low-rise jeans to figure-defining jackets. Explore the latest T-shirts, dresses and sweatshirts with dynamic energy in every stitch, or treat yourself to ultra-comfortable women’s loungewear and underwear – because you deserve the best.
Looking for the perfect gifts for women? With an array of styles ranging from street-chic vibes to bold, dynamic statements, there’s something for everyone. Embrace the vibrant rhythm of today’s trends with the latest TJ women’s accessories and create a look that is uniquely and unapologetically you. Our new padded strap shoulder bags will add a vibrant edge to your daily commute, and our logo knit beanies will ensure cosy warmth and classic style wherever you go. Check out the latest original and remastered designs and redefine the boundaries of contemporary fashion.