New In
1947 items
Filter by
Impact Eau De Toilette 100ml
€76.00Plus TH Original Logo Pyjama T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Tommy Hilfiger Logo T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
3-Pack Heritage Print Woven Boxer Shorts
€69.90+ More Colours
- New
Plus TH Original Drawstring Lounge Joggers
€69.90+ More Colours
Back Wavy Flag Terry Relaxed Sweatshirt
€109.90+ More Colours
5-Pack Signature Logo Waistband Boxer Briefs
€64.90+ More Colours
- New
Regular Fit Tartan Check Flannel Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Tommy Flag Stripe Jersey T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Low Profile Trainers With Leather
€99.90+ More Colours
Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90- New
TH Original Twill Flannel Pyjama Bottoms
€69.90+ More Colours
- New
3-Pack Signature Metallic Logo Waistband Trunks
€49.90 Flag Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- New
Leather TH Business Topstitch Belt
€69.90+ More Colours
Otis Straight Jeans
€99.90Global Stripe Terry Lounge Shorts
€69.90Flag Embroidery Stripe Jersey T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
3-Pack Signature Logo Contrast Waistband Trunks
€39.90+ More Colours
Heritage Logo Rib-Knit Scarf
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Suede Enamel Flag Rectangular Buckle Belt
€54.90 - New
Hilfiger Flag Beanie And Gloves Gift Box
€79.90+ More Colours
- New
Regular Fit Western Denim Shirt
€119.90 - New
TH Original Logo Jersey Pyjama Bottoms
€59.90 Mock Neck Quarter-Zip Jumper With Cashmere
€139.90+ More Colours
- New
Wool Blend Global Stripe Beanie
€49.90+ More Colours
New York Label Pure Silk Knit Tie
€69.90+ More Colours
- New
Heritage Logo Stripe Scarf
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Navy Dial Stainless Steel Chronograph Watch
€189.00 3-Pack Global Stripe Logo Waistband Trunks
€44.90+ More Colours
- New
1985 Graphic Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- New
1985 Regular Fit Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Perforated Leather Enamel Flag Card Holder
€54.90Regular Fit Dobby Check Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
- New
Pure Wool Check Ivy Jacket
€379.90 - New
Ryan Slim Straight Leg Black Jeans
€109.90 Peached Fleece Contrast Drawstring Hoody
€109.90+ More Colours
- New
Relaxed Fit Tartan Check Oxford Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Square Buckle Braided Leather Belt
€64.90 Scanton Slim Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
Hilfiger Flag Embroidery Gloves With Cashmere
€39.90+ More Colours
Harlem Tapered Leg Twill Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
New York Label Slim Fit Flex Collar Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Stripe Oxford Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
- New
Tommy Badge Relaxed Rugby Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Corporate Flag Check Textured Backpack
€169.90 Regular Fit Flex Stripe Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Gold-Plated Braided Chain Bracelet
€89.00
The Latest Men's Fashion Collection by Tommy Hilfiger®
Discover all the latest menswear and men’s accessories from Tommy Hilfiger. Men’s new arrivals is where we unveil all the men’s new fashions as they come in. Fresh designs in menswear along with revisited pieces from Tommy Hilfiger’s archives. It’s your first stop for all our most hotly anticipated men’s trousers, jeans, shirts, coats and jackets and knitwear, not to mention everything else from trainers to pocket squares.
Explore our new takes on timeless men’s clothing styles and men’s accessories in the season’s latest shapes, colours, patterns and prints. Men’s new arrivals has everything from relaxed casualwear to formal styles but always with timeless Tommy Hilfiger vibes. Find ‘New In’ items from our men’s shoes, men’s clothing, men’s bags and accessories, and men’s underwear and loungewear categories. Make every day effortless with brand new relaxed casualwear from Tommy Jeans and Tommy Hilfiger.