New In
1941 items
Filter by
Water Resistant Zip Washbag
€49.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- New
Linear Logo Rib-Knit Beanie
€29.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Jeans
€129.90- New
Mixed Texture Zip-Thru Sweatshirt
€219.90 - New
Logo Embroidery Felt Slippers
€59.90+ More Colours
Signature Knitted Trainers
€109.90+ More Colours
- New
Pure Wool Chunky Rib-Knit Beanie
€59.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Logo Basketball Trainers With Leather
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Wool Blend Six-Panel Cap
€59.90+ More Colours
Mock Neck Quarter-Zip Jumper With Cashmere
€139.90+ More Colours
- New
3-Pack Essential Logo Waistband Trunks
€39.90+ More Colours
- New
Dover Regular Straight Elasticated Corduroy Chinos
€139.90+ More Colours
3-Pack Heritage Logo Waistband Trunks
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Logo Pebble Grain Leather Tote Bag
€299.90+ More Colours
New York Label Slim Fit Flex Collar Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Brushed Fleece Zip-Thru Hoody
€89.90+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Open Structured Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€129.90- New
Flag Embroidery Crew Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
New York Label Luxe Suede Trainers
€129.90+ More Colours
- New
Flag Embroidery Terry Drawstring Hoody
€109.90+ More Colours
5-Pack Signature Repeat Logo Waistband Briefs
€64.90+ More Colours
Harlem Regular Tapered Black Jeans
€99.90Bifold Leather Wallet
€69.90Otis Straight Jeans
€99.90Relaxed Quilted Collared Jacket
€199.90Logo Court Trainers With Leather
€99.90+ More Colours
Plus Double-Layer Hooded Puffer Jacket
€299.90Logo Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€119.90+ More Colours
Metal Logo Pebble Grain Washbag
€79.90- New
Pure Wool Check Single Breasted Coat
€449.90 Padded Ripstop Zip-Thru Ivy Jacket
€299.90+ More Colours
Enamel Flag Perforated Laptop Bag
€139.90Denton Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90Signature Logo Rib-Knit Short Beanie
€49.90+ More Colours
Performance Tech Padded Hooded Jacket
€329.90+ More Colours
- New
River Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
€149.90 - New
Linear Logo Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€89.90+ More Colours
Packable Quilted Gilet
€179.90+ More Colours
Metal Logo Textured Crossbody Reporter Bag
€99.90Enamel Flag Dome Backpack
€129.90- New
Logo Embroidery Fleece Hoody
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Outdoor Warm Lining Leather Chelsea Boots
€169.90+ More Colours
- New
3-Pack Heritage Print Woven Boxer Shorts
€69.90+ More Colours
Fleece Crew Neck Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€119.90+ More Colours
Leather Enamel Flag Rectangular Buckle Belt
€59.90+ More Colours
The Latest Men's Fashion Collection by Tommy Hilfiger®
Discover all the latest menswear and men’s accessories from Tommy Hilfiger. Men’s new arrivals is where we unveil all the men’s new fashions as they come in. Fresh designs in menswear along with revisited pieces from Tommy Hilfiger’s archives. It’s your first stop for all our most hotly anticipated men’s trousers, jeans, shirts, coats and jackets and knitwear, not to mention everything else from trainers to pocket squares.
Explore our new takes on timeless men’s clothing styles and men’s accessories in the season’s latest shapes, colours, patterns and prints. Men’s new arrivals has everything from relaxed casualwear to formal styles but always with timeless Tommy Hilfiger vibes. Find ‘New In’ items from our men’s shoes, men’s clothing, men’s bags and accessories, and men’s underwear and loungewear categories. Make every day effortless with brand new relaxed casualwear from Tommy Jeans and Tommy Hilfiger.