Clothing
3153 items
Filter by
Dover Regular Straight Linen Blend Chino Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Poplin Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Tommy x U.S. Sail GP Team Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Crew Neck T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Intechno Knit Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
€129.90+ More Colours
Performance Regular Fit Quick Dry Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
New York Label Suede Relaxed Overshirt
€449.90 - -30%
New York Label Performance Relaxed Harrington Jacket
€249.90 €174.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €249.90
Classic Fit Check Linen Blend Short Sleeve Shirt
€99.901985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- -30%
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Back Graphic Raglan T-Shirt
€49.90 €34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.90
Regular Fit Linen Blend Single Breasted Blazer
€359.00Relaxed Fit Stripe Seersucker Shirt
€79.90Quarter-Zip Mock Neck Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
Jersey Logo T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Plus Regular Fit Logo Pique Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Plus Textured Quarter-Zip Mock Neck Jumper
€149.90 1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Heritage Classic Fit Crest Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Washed Pure Linen Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Jacquard Towelling Polo Shirt
€129.90Intechno Knit Zip-Thru Sweatshirt
€209.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Gingham Check Poplin Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Dobby Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Stripe Poplin Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Signature Trim Oxford Shirt
€99.90Regular Fit Textured Oxford Pique Polo Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
TH Crest Embroidery Interlock Knit T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Logo Embroidery Rugby Polo Shirt
€129.90Ryan Embroidery Denim Trucker Jacket
€149.90Slim Fit Band Collar Twill Shirt
€129.90TH Flex Regular Fit Button-Down Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Smart Casual Regular Fit Single Breasted Blazer
€249.9090s Tonal Flag Badge T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
90s Logo Appliqué Fleece Sweatshirt
€109.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Logo Jersey Slim T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Plus Flag Graphic Jersey T-Shirt
€27.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €27.00
First sold for €39.90
+ More Colours
Scanton Slim Jeans
€109.90- Size Inclusive
Spell-Out Logo Oversized Denim Trucker Jacket
€149.90 Corduroy Single Breasted Blazer
€269.00Scanton Twill Slim Chino Shorts
€69.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Linen Blend Chino Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Twill Chino Shorts
€89.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Badge Teddy Relaxed Zip-Thru Sweatshirt
€129.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Washed Structured Polo Shirt
€159.90 €111.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €159.90
+ More Colours
Fluid Cotton Flag Embroidery Zip Polo Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
- -30%
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Graphic Hoody
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans