Clothing
3153 items
Filter by
Otis Straight Colour-Blocked Pocket Jeans
€119.90- Size Inclusive
Back Logo Relaxed Hooded Puffer Jacket
€219.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Tommy Badge Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€27.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €27.00
First sold for €39.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
Ryan Faded Straight Denim Shorts
€69.90 €48.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.90
Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
€119.90- -30%
Elasticated Waist Jersey Trousers
€149.00 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.00
- Deal
Regular Fit Flex Stripe Poplin Shirt
€55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €55.00
First sold for €79.90
+ More Colours
Classic Tonal Logo Embroidery Sweat Shorts
€74.90+ More Colours
New York Label Regular Tipped Collar Polo Shirt
€139.90+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Leg Twill Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Linear Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Textured Knit Crew Neck Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
New York Label Stripe Linen Blend Relaxed Trousers
€179.90River Relaxed Straight Lightweight Pleated Trousers
€139.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Plus Mesh Collar Jersey T-Shirt
€41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €41.00
First sold for €59.90
Regular Fit Check Single Breasted Blazer
€399.00New York Label Washed Regular Trousers
€149.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Linen Blend Chino Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Plus Regular Fit Washed Linen Short Sleeve Shirt
€109.90 Denton Slim Straight Faded Denim Shorts
€89.90Regular Fit Washed Linen Short Sleeve Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Graphic Embroidery Jersey T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Pure Wool Twill Trousers
€219.00+ More Colours
Jersey Regular Fit Blazer
€299.00Logo Embroidery Relaxed Crew Neck T-Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
TH Crest Regular Fit Polo Shirt
€139.90+ More Colours
Wool Blend Argyle Roll Neck Jumper
€229.90Tommy Badge Jumper with Alpaca
€119.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Embroidery Tipped Polo Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Quarter-Zip Mock Neck Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Brushed Fleece Hoody
€99.90+ More Colours
River Relaxed Straight Washed White Jeans
€119.90Tommy Badge Brushed Terry Joggers
€89.90+ More Colours
Sonny Tapered Canvas Cargo Trousers
€109.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Fleece Hoody
€129.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Graphic Crew Neck Jersey T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Flag Embroidery Extra Slim Jersey T-Shirt
€29.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Stripe Jersey T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Slim Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Graphic Jersey Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
2-Pack Linear Logo Slim Jersey T-Shirts
€54.90+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Relaxed Textured Cardigan
€139.90Crest Embroidery Velour Joggers
€139.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Terry Sweat Shorts
€79.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Button-Down Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Classic Tonal Logo Embroidery Sweat Shorts
€74.90+ More Colours
Scanton Slim Whiskered Jeans
€99.90
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans