Clothing
3153 items
Filter by
Pure Wool Twill Trousers
€219.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Bleecker Black Slim Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- -30%
1985 Denton Slim Straight Leg Chinos
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
+ More Colours
Regular Fit Mesh Jersey Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Washed Pure Linen Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Plus Denton Slim Straight Twill Shorts
€89.90+ More Colours
Logo Relaxed Mesh T-Shirt
€69.90Lightweight Packable Padded Chore Jacket
€229.90Lightweight Packable Hooded Jacket
€279.90Classic Washed Tonal Logo Relaxed Joggers
€79.901985 Slim Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Lightweight Packable Car Coat
€299.90- -30%
Austin Faded Slim Tapered Leg Jeans
€109.90 €76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
- -30%
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Miami T-Shirt
€59.90 €41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €59.90
+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Belted Chino Shorts
€89.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery V-Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Linear Logo Fleece Drawstring Joggers
€69.90+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Linen Blend Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
- -30%
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Varsity Jacket
€299.90 €209.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €299.90
1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Denim Trucker Jacket
€149.90- Size Inclusive
2-Pack Linear Logo Slim Jersey T-Shirts
€54.90+ More Colours
New York Label Regular Fit Pure Linen Blazer
€379.90- Size Inclusive
Plus Logo Embroidery Jersey T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Harlem Interlock Knit Pique Tapered Leg Trousers
€139.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Oversized Fit Overshirt
€99.90 Denton Slim Straight Micro Print Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
River Relaxed Straight Lightweight Pleated Trousers
€139.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Tommy Flag Regular Fit Tipped Polo Shirt
€52.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €52.00
First sold for €74.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
Denton Slim Straight Open Structured Chinos
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
+ More Colours
New York Label Denton Slim Straight Chinos
€139.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery V-Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Wool Blend Suit
€509.00+ More Colours
Classic Tonal Logo Embroidery Sweat Shorts
€74.90+ More Colours
Terry Crew Neck Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Crest Appliqué Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Towelling Relaxed Crew Neck T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Performance Water Repellent Joggers
€149.90Wool Blend Flag Knit Jumper
€229.90Performance Smart Casual Zip-Thru Jumper
€199.90Logo Appliqué Relaxed Varsity Jacket
€699.90Otis Straight Leg Faded Jeans
€99.90Denton Slim Straight Micro Print Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
Faded Distressed Bootcut Jeans
€119.90Bleecker Textured Print Slim Trousers
€129.90+ More Colours
Wool Blend Blazer
€349.00Logo Embroidery Fleece Sweatshirt
€109.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Flag Embroidery Textured Crew Neck T-Shirt
€49.90 €34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.90
+ More Colours
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans