Clothing
3153 items
Filter by
Jersey Pressed Crease Trousers
€149.00- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Regular Fit Waffle Knit Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Check Seersucker Chino Shorts
€109.901985 Slim Fit Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Terry Crew Neck Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Paper Touch Short Sleeve Shirt
€99.90Denton Slim Straight Leg Twill Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Flag Embroidery Crew Neck Jumper
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
+ More Colours
New York Label Tapered Leg Pure Linen Trousers
€169.90Harlem Tapered Leg Linen Blend Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Relaxed Fit Mixed Stripe Rugby Shirt
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Micro Print Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
Harlem Interlock Knit Pique Tapered Leg Trousers
€139.90+ More Colours
Performance Regular Fit Zip Oxford Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
New York Label Check Pure Linen Tapered Trousers
€169.90Scanton Slim Faded Black Jeans
€109.90- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Brushed Fleece Sweatshirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Textured Stripe Pure Linen Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Patch Pocket Relaxed Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Tipped Pique Polo Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Graphic Jersey Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Logo Jersey Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Washed Black Jeans
€119.90- -30%
Dover Regular Straight Bandana Print Shorts
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
TH Crest Embroidery Cuffed Leg Joggers
€139.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Zip-Thru Baseball Jacket
€189.90- -30%
New York Label Relaxed Twill Trousers
€179.90 €125.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €179.90
1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Oversized Fit Reversible Overshirt
€149.90 Classics Slim Fit T-Shirt
€29.90+ More Colours
New York Label Washed Pure Linen Trousers
€169.90+ More Colours
New York Label TH Flex Slim Fit Stripe Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
River Relaxed Straight Lightweight Chino Shorts
€109.90+ More Colours
- -40%
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Back Graphic T-Shirt
€59.90 €35.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €59.90
- -40%
River Relaxed Straight Leg Chinos
€119.90 €71.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
+ More Colours
Logo Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
New York Label Regular Fit Dobby Blazer
€349.90Back Graphic Relaxed Terry Zip-Thru Hoody
€119.90Jersey Relaxed Crew Neck T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Regular Fit Flex Stripe Poplin Shirt
€79.90 €55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
Bleecker Slim Whiskered Jeans
€129.90- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Extra Slim Jersey T-Shirt
€29.90+ More Colours
New York Label TH Flex Slim Fit Stripe Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
New York Label Relaxed Crepe Car Coat
€329.90- -30%
Tommy Badge Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90 €27.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €39.90
+ More Colours
1985 Slim Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- -11%
Classic Tonal Logo Oversized T-Shirt
€35.00 €31.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €35.00
First sold for €44.90
+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Signature Logo Slim Jersey T-Shirt
€29.90
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans