Clothing
3153 items
Filter by
Harlem Lightweight Tapered Leg Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Scanton Faded Slim Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
Denton Slim Straight Micro Print Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Linen Blend Chino Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Fleece Sweatshirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Pure Wool Relaxed Bomber Jacket
€499.90- -30%
Bleecker Slim Faded Jeans
€139.90 €97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
- -30%
Ryan Slim Corduroy Chinos
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
Flag Embroidery V-Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Textured Quarter-Zip Mock Neck Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
Colour-Blocked Back Logo Relaxed Polo Shirt
€129.90- -30%
Washed Waffle Knit Sweat Shorts
€59.90 €41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €59.90
+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Linear Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Logo Fleece Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Paper Touch Poplin Shorts
€79.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Flag Badge Back Logo Water Repellent Jacket
€149.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Water Repellent Down Hooded Puffer Jacket
€349.90 €244.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €349.90
+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Textured Twill Check Shirt
€99.90Back Graphic Relaxed T-Shirt
€69.90Chunky Rib-Knit Letterman Cardigan
€249.90Dover Regular Straight Faded Jeans
€119.90New York Label Washed Pure Linen Trousers
€169.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Performance Textured Logo Shorts
€99.90Performance Smart Casual Packable Trousers
€149.90- Deal
Relaxed Fit Embroidery Denim Shirt
€83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €71.00
First sold for €119.90
Regular Fit Logo Pinstripe Jacquard Shirt
€119.90Dover Regular Straight Stripe Seersucker Chino Shorts
€99.90- Size Inclusive
Signature Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
- -30%
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Miami Varsity Jacket
€349.90 €244.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €349.90
Linen Blend Textured Stripe Short Sleeve Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Otis Regular Twill Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Regular Straight Leg Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- -30%
Grand Loose Faded Jeans
€129.00 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.00
Flag Raglan Sleeve Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Milano Crew Neck Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
Grand Loose Cinch Adjuster Washed Jeans
€119.90New York Label TH Flex Slim Fit Stripe Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
- -30%
New York Label Relaxed Breton Stripe Jumper
€199.90 €139.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €199.90
- Deal
Regular Fit Stripe Jersey Polo Shirt
€55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €39.00
First sold for €79.90
+ More Colours
Jaimie Carpenter Loose Straight Denim Shorts
€69.90Regular Fit Flex Stripe Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Relaxed Fit Rugby Stripe Embroidery Polo Shirt
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.00
First sold for €99.90
+ More Colours
Technical Twill Regular Fit Blazer
€329.00+ More Colours
Logo Relaxed Shorts
€69.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Fine Knit Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Textured Quarter-Zip Mock Neck Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Paper Touch Short Sleeve Shirt
€99.90New York Label Slim Fit Wide-Spread Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans