Clothing
3153 items
Filter by
Wool Blend Houndstooth Textured Tipped Jumper
€199.90- Deal
Harlem Tech Tapered Twill Chinos
€90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €64.00
First sold for €129.90
+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Garment Dyed Jeans
€119.90- -30%
TH Flex Regular Fit Jersey Single Breasted Blazer
€299.00 €209.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €299.00
Logo Twill Overshirt
€119.90- -30%
TH Flex Regular Fit Jersey Single Breasted Blazer
€299.00 €209.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €299.00
Dover Regular Straight Flag Embroidery Chino Shorts
€89.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Jeans
€139.90Regular Fit Washed Poplin Short Sleeve Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
New York Label Regular Fit Linen Blend Polo Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Logo Pique Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Back Graphic Relaxed Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€59.90Otis Canvas Straight Cargo Trousers
€109.90+ More Colours
Cable Knit Polo Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
Pressed Crease Trousers
€139.00Textured Wool Blend Suit
€549.00+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Linen Blend Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Theo Faded Loose Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
Dover Regular Straight Pure Linen Chino Shorts
€99.90New York Label Regular Dobby Trousers
€149.90Signature Lapel Pin Blazer
€229.00Sonny Tapered Leg Faded Jeans
€129.90- -30%
Tech Regular Fit Double Faced Coat
€339.00 €237.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €339.00
- Size Inclusive
Signature Back Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Lightweight Flag Embroidery Zip-Thru Ivy Jacket
€179.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Cuban Collar Short Sleeve Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
New York Label Relaxed Silk Blend Rugby Shirt
€179.90Relaxed Fit Tipped V-Neck Polo Shirt
€129.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Jersey Relaxed T-Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Washed Denim Shorts
€89.90Regular Tropical Print Linen Short Sleeve Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Regular Canvas Trousers With Linen
€179.00Theo Loose Faded Jeans
€129.90Dover Regular Straight Twill Chino Shorts
€89.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Crest Appliqué Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Waterproof Colour-Blocked Regatta Windbreaker
€399.90 €279.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €399.90
New York Label Regular Tipped Collar Polo Shirt
€139.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Gingham Check Pure Linen Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
River Relaxed Straight Leg Chinos
€119.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Textured Oxford Pique Polo Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Graphic Crew Neck Jersey T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Flag Embroidery Jersey Relaxed T-Shirt
€55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €39.00
First sold for €79.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
Logo Terry Cuffed Leg Joggers
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- Deal
Signature Back Logo Relaxed Hoody
€83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €83.00
First sold for €119.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Harlem Tapered Leg Twill Chinos
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.00
First sold for €99.90
+ More Colours
Textured Wool Blend Suit
€549.00+ More Colours
Crochet Stripe Relaxed Jumper
€169.90
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans