Bags
182 items
Filter by
Essential Logo Reporter Bag
€49.90- -40%
Logo Mixed Texture Duffel Bag
€149.90 €89.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- -40%
Logo Crossbody Reporter Bag
€89.90 €53.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
Essential Laptop Bag
€129.90- Deal
Casual Contrast Base Crossbody Duffel Bag
€149.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €124.00
First sold for €249.90
- New
Water Resistant Zip Washbag
€49.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Two-Tone Canvas Beach Tote Bag
€77.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €64.00
First sold for €129.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Logo Ripstop Crossbody Outdoor Bag
€47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €39.00
First sold for €79.90
- -30%
Essential Logo Dome Backpack
€79.90 €55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
- New
Pebble Grain Washbag
€79.90 Essential Repeat Logo Textile Washbag
€39.90+ More Colours
Logo Patchwork Denim Crossbody Reporter Bag
€99.90- Deal
Textile Travel Suit Carrier
€101.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €84.00
First sold for €169.90
Essential Ripstop Dome Backpack
€79.90- New
Leather Global Stripe Buckle Flap Backpack
€349.90 - Deal
Textile Logo Patch Crossbody Reporter Bag
€59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €42.00
First sold for €84.90
- New
TH Business Leather Logo Tote Bag
€299.90 - Deal
Embossed Flag Crossbody Camera Bag
€59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.00
First sold for €99.90
- -30%
Repeat Logo Duffel Bag
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- New
Corporate Flag Check Textured Backpack
€169.90 - Deal
Heritage Reversible Canvas Tote Bag
€95.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.00
First sold for €159.90
- -20%
Corporate Textured Flag Crossbody Camera Bag
€99.90 €79.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
TH Business Leather Laptop Bag
€299.90- -30%
Logo Embroidery Duffel Bag
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- Deal
Metal Logo Suede Crossbody Bag
€132.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €94.00
First sold for €189.90
- -30%
Tonal Metal Logo Pouch
€69.90 €48.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.90
Metal Logo Pebble Grain Crossbody Bag
€89.90- Deal
Essential Repeat Logo Strap Laptop Bag
€62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €44.00
First sold for €89.90
Logo Patchwork Denim Backpack
€169.90Pebble Grain Leather Crossbody Duffel Bag
€399.90- Deal
Enamel Flag Travel Washbag
€41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €29.00
First sold for €59.90
- New
Tommy Hilfiger x FRGMT Check Duffel Bag
€160.00 Logo Mesh Pocket Ripstop Outdoor Pouch
€59.90Hilfiger Flag Mixed Texture Pouch
€69.90Mesh Panel Beach Tote Bag
€129.90+ More Colours
Metal Logo Woven Pouch
€79.90Flap Pocket Pebble Grain Duffel Bag
€199.90Two-Tone Canvas Beach Tote Bag
€129.90+ More Colours
Men's Bags
Ensure you've got your essentials this season with Tommy Hilfiger men's bags. Our collection of men's bags features briefcases, messenger bags and reporter bags that will help you stay organised no matter what your day has in store. Laptop bags for men are always a popular option and offer a professional and eye-catching look. Our range of men's work bags are perfect for carrying around all your essentials to keep you organised and will complement any men's jacket or coat. For a relaxing weekend, you'll find everything from smart leather holdalls and small man bags to practical men's backpacks and stylish wash bags in our selection. Choose a rucksack or a versatile holdall, or opt for the latest edits in duffle bags for a vintage vibe that blends practicality and effortless style. Our range of men's bags are the ideal companion at work or for a weekend break.