New In
467 items
Filter by
Flag Embroidery Cable Knit Jumper
€69.90Essential Ruffle Knit Long Sleeve Dress
€69.90+ More Colours
- New
Heritage Flag Logo Wide Leg Joggers
From€59.90+ More Colours
- New
Logo Hook And Loop Trainers
From€69.95 - New
Pointelle Star Relaxed Chenille Jumper
From€84.90+ More Colours
2-Pack Stripe Long Sleeve T-Shirts
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Intarsia Flag Relaxed V-Neck Cardigan
€69.90 Back Skyline Photo Print Relaxed T-Shirt
From€29.90+ More Colours
- New
Slim Cable Knit Polo Jumper
From€74.90 Elasticated Waist Cuffed Leg Joggers
€54.90- New
Star Embroidery Relaxed Balloon Sleeve Jumper
From€64.90+ More Colours
- New
Tonal Hook And Loop Ripstop Trainers
From€64.95+ More Colours
- New
Graffiti Logo Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
From€29.90+ More Colours
Back Flag Relaxed Zip-Thru Fleece Sweatshirt
From€84.90+ More Colours
Kids' Flag Embroidery Cable Knit Beanie
€29.90+ More Colours
- New
Flag Logo Lace-Up Trainers
From€64.95+ More Colours
Smock Ruffle Cuff Chambray Dress
€79.90Terry Crew Neck Sweatshirt
€59.90Peanuts® Flag Graphic Relaxed T-Shirt
From€34.90+ More Colours
- New
Faux Fur Hood Padded Parka
From€199.90+ More Colours
Stripe Relaxed Long Sleeve T-Shirt
From€39.90+ More Colours
Varsity Logo Patch Teddy Jacket
€119.90- New
Colour-Blocked Stripe Relaxed Crew Neck Jumper
€69.90+ More Colours
Kids' Peanuts® Flag Logo Baseball Cap
€39.90+ More Colours
Cable Knit Slim Mock Neck Jumper
From€64.90+ More Colours
- New
Graphic Relaxed Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€34.90 - New
Essential Slim Ruffle Short Sleeve Top
From€19.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Cable Knit Trousers
€59.90- New
Relaxed Cable Knit Hooded Jumper
€79.90+ More Colours
- New
Essential Loose Chinos
From€59.90+ More Colours
Crest Terry Relaxed Zip-Thru Hoody
From€74.90- New
Colour-Blocked Ripstop Hooded Puffer Jacket
€149.90 Essential Ribbed Mock Neck Skater Dress
From€64.90- New
Leopard Print Hook And Loop Trainers
€44.95 Patch Logo Barrel Leg Jeans
€79.90Graffiti Logo Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
From€29.90+ More Colours
Colour-Blocked Logo Relaxed Terry Hoody
€69.90- New
Pointelle Star Relaxed Chenille Jumper
From€84.90+ More Colours
Essential Ruffle Ribbed Extra Slim Top
From€24.90+ More Colours
Essential Slim Ruffle Short Sleeve Top
From€19.90+ More Colours
- New
Relaxed Fit Zebra Print Denim Shirt
From€84.90 - New
Graffiti Logo Graphic Relaxed Fleece Hoody
From€59.90 Mabel High Rise Wide Leg Jeans
From€64.90- New
Logo Crew Neck T-Shirt
From€19.90+ More Colours
- New
Star Logo Relaxed Peached T-Shirt
From€39.90 - New
Regular Fit Back Diamanté Star Flag Shirt
From€74.90 - New
Barrel Leg Jeans
From€59.90 Suede Topstitch Flag Metallic Cowboy Boots
From€114.95
New children’s clothing
Keeping up with growing kids and their ever-changing style can be tricky. From heritage-inspired classics to laid-back everyday looks, discover fresh Tommy Hilfiger styles for every stage with our latest collection of children's clothing. Explore new arrivals, including choices for boys and girls. Because it’s never too soon to dress them in authentic up-to-the-minute East Coast cool, you’ll also find the latest Tommy Hilfiger styles for babies, featuring new designs with heritage aesthetics.
Choose from the latest children’s fashions from across Tommy Hilfiger’s collections, including everything from classic coats for boys and on-point jumpers and cardigans for girls, to timeless jeans and trousers, as well as hats and knitwear. Alongside our new children’s clothing lineup, you’ll also find a wide selection of footwear to kit them out for the year ahead.
How often is it recommended to buy children's clothes?
For babies and toddlers up to 2-years-old, you’ll usually need to buy new children’s clothing every 2 to 3 months. For older toddlers this can extend to around four months, but you should adapt according to their specific growth. For school-age children, we recommend buying new clothes every 6-12 months, to keep up with growth spurts, school terms and the latest children’s fashions.